ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9241204
*
nr 924 1204
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Stockholm, 185/300, signed, -81, subject: 43x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Stockholmsmotiv, 185/300, signerad, -81, motivet: 43x56
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2014
at 20:24:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 12:40:00
1
300 kr
13/11 20:54:09
2
400 kr
13/11 21:22:11
3
400 kr
13/11 21:22:11
2
400 kr (Robot)
16/11 18:08:25
4
450 kr
17/11 20:07:00
5
500 kr
17/11 20:09:50
4
600 kr
17/11 20:14:44
6
700 kr
17/11 20:15:48
4
800 kr
17/11 20:19:44
6
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Stig Claesson Slas
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stig claesson slas stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:29
-
3187 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 1700
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27
-
3186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:52
-
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:56
*
Stig Claesson Slas
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas
nr 924 1204
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Stockholm, 185/300, signed, -81, subject: 43x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Stockholmsmotiv, 185/300, signerad, -81, motivet: 43x56
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 12:40:00 | 1 | 300 kr |
13/11 20:54:09 | 2 | 400 kr |
13/11 21:22:11 | 3 | 400 kr |
13/11 21:22:11 | 2 | 400 kr (Robot) |
16/11 18:08:25 | 4 | 450 kr |
17/11 20:07:00 | 5 | 500 kr |
17/11 20:09:50 | 4 | 600 kr |
17/11 20:14:44 | 6 | 700 kr |
17/11 20:15:48 | 4 | 800 kr |
17/11 20:19:44 | 6 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Stig Claesson Slas
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.Read more about Stig Claesson Slas
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stig claesson slas stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3185 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:29 -
3187 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 1700
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27 -
3186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:52
-
3030 Färglitografie..
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. "Svensk sö..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:56